fbpx

Testimonials

TIMOTHY HOLLAND “Homerton Park” Heywood

TIMOTHY HOLLAND “Homerton Park” Heywood

MICHAEL MARCUS Penola

MICHAEL MARCUS Penola

SCOTT TOURLE “Naroo” Dubbo

SCOTT TOURLE “Naroo” Dubbo

BEN WEIR “Benjatovan” Dunluce

BEN WEIR “Benjatovan” Dunluce

MATT MASON “Westwood” Spicers Creek

MATT MASON “Westwood” Spicers Creek

CRAIG LOCKYER “Glendon” Guyra

CRAIG LOCKYER “Glendon” Guyra

JIM LENEHAN “Kilburne” Guyra

JIM LENEHAN “Kilburne” Guyra

JAMES SKEER “Aden” Penola

JAMES SKEER “Aden” Penola

TOBY LAVENDER “Redneval Grazing Co” Williams

TOBY LAVENDER “Redneval Grazing Co” Williams

ROBBIE HARRIS Ballangeich VIC

ROBBIE HARRIS Ballangeich VIC

SCOTT TOURIE “Naroo” Dubbo NSW

SCOTT TOURIE “Naroo” Dubbo NSW

CHARLIE HUFTON “Kincora” Gundagai NSW

CHARLIE HUFTON “Kincora” Gundagai NSW

NICK WRAGGE “Woomargama Station” Woomargama NSW

NICK WRAGGE “Woomargama Station” Woomargama NSW

NEIL MANUEL ”Kerrepei” Arthur River

NEIL MANUEL ”Kerrepei” Arthur River

JOHN BARBER ”Golf Hill” Shelford

JOHN BARBER ”Golf Hill” Shelford

NIGEL ROBERTS “Dunbogan” Elong Elong NSW

NIGEL ROBERTS “Dunbogan” Elong Elong NSW

MARK BALDOCK “Tola Ag” Kimba SA

MARK BALDOCK “Tola Ag” Kimba SA

CHARLES KENTON “Brackenlea” Naracoorte SA

CHARLES KENTON “Brackenlea” Naracoorte SA

JOHN FORD “Kilnyan” Mulwala NSW

JOHN FORD “Kilnyan” Mulwala NSW

DAVID MUNSIE ‘Wyndella’ Armidale

DAVID MUNSIE ‘Wyndella’ Armidale

MATTHEW BINGLEY ‘Weilora Pastoral” Binalong

MATTHEW BINGLEY ‘Weilora Pastoral” Binalong

JOHN ANDERSON “Brookside” Armidale

JOHN ANDERSON “Brookside” Armidale

ASH LINDER “Stoney Park East” Burrumbuttock

ASH LINDER “Stoney Park East” Burrumbuttock

RICHARD BURGUN Tumblong

RICHARD BURGUN Tumblong

BUSTER LUCKOCK “Ennerdale” Dondonell

BUSTER LUCKOCK “Ennerdale” Dondonell

CHRIS NORTON Redmond

CHRIS NORTON Redmond

GEORGE HAMS “Wemyss Estate” Mindarabin

GEORGE HAMS “Wemyss Estate” Mindarabin

GRAHAM MOIR “Glenelg Estate” Amelup

GRAHAM MOIR “Glenelg Estate” Amelup

JEREMY WALKER Green Range

JEREMY WALKER Green Range

MARIE CHURCH “Cowoola” Binnaway

MARIE CHURCH “Cowoola” Binnaway

JAMES TAYLOR “Barakee” Framlingham

JAMES TAYLOR “Barakee” Framlingham

LUKE MOLONEY “Hillcrest” Tarlo

LUKE MOLONEY “Hillcrest” Tarlo

TIM GILLESPIE “North Burnima” Bombala

TIM GILLESPIE “North Burnima” Bombala

TOM QUIHAMPTON “Roston” Pulletop

TOM QUIHAMPTON “Roston” Pulletop

BRENDEN WESTCOTT “The Farm” Peak Hill

BRENDEN WESTCOTT “The Farm” Peak Hill

JOSH DRAFFIN “Rutlands” Vite Vite North

JOSH DRAFFIN “Rutlands” Vite Vite North

TOM ELLIS “Coola Station” Kongorong

TOM ELLIS “Coola Station” Kongorong

TROY EGERTON-WARBURTON “Folans” Wandering

TROY EGERTON-WARBURTON “Folans” Wandering

ROB & JUDE COOKE “Dilledewong Pastoral Co” Cudal

ROB & JUDE COOKE “Dilledewong Pastoral Co” Cudal

ANDREW CODDINGTON “Karingal” Guyra

ANDREW CODDINGTON “Karingal” Guyra

JOEL MELMETH “Highlands” Black Mountain

JOEL MELMETH “Highlands” Black Mountain

JAMES CORCORAN “Gooramma Pastoral Company” Boorowa

JAMES CORCORAN “Gooramma Pastoral Company” Boorowa

POWER UP YOUR DRENCHING PROGRAM WITH TRIDECTIN®